7th September, 2019

Brierley Hill A.O.G 0 6 Living Hope Church United
Sam Crook 2, Si Carswell, Callum Oakshott, Ricky Evans, Greg Timmington
M.O.T.M. Robbie Cox M.O.T.M. Simon Carswell
Christ Church Coseley 2 1 Dudley Lions
Lewis Beardmore, Craig Smith George Newton
M.O.T.M. Owen Chambers M.O.T.M. Ash Mason
Delph Athletic 3 2 Monyhull Church
Nat Harding, Will Griffiths, Ben Mee Oli Smith, Kyle Batchelor
M.O.T.M. Nathaniel Harding M.O.T.M. Kyle Batchelor
St Thomas' Aldridge 8 1 Selly Oak Methodist
Jak Barnes 3, Matthews Wood 3, Jordan Sedgwick, 1 own goal
M.O.T.M. Matty Wood M.O.T.M. Ryan Craig

14th September, 2019

Delph Athletic 3 1 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Ed Sutton, Nat Harding, Will Griffiths Lewis Poskitt
M.O.T.M. M.O.T.M.
Dudley Lions 1 2 St Thomas' Aldridge
Adam Davies-Schucke Matthew Wood, Brandon Bates
M.O.T.M. M.O.T.M.
Living Hope Church United 1 5 Monyhull Church
Simon Carswell Jake Parton, Pete Mander, Tom Smallman, Reiss Chance, Oli Smith
M.O.T.M. M.O.T.M.
Selly Oak Methodist 2 2 Christ Church Coseley
Kieran Blake-Burke, Connor Reilly (Match Abandoned) Lewis Beardmore, Matthew Screen (Match Abandoned)
M.O.T.M. M.O.T.M.

21st September, 2019

Delph Athletic Christ Church Coseley
Dudley Lions Brierley Hill A.O.G
Monyhull Church Selly Oak Methodist
St Thomas' Aldridge Living Hope Church United

28th September, 2019

Brierley Hill A.O.G Selly Oak Methodist
Christ Church Coseley Living Hope Church United
Delph Athletic Dudley Lions
Monyhull Church St Thomas' Aldridge

5th October, 2019

Christ Church Coseley Monyhull Church
Living Hope Church Dudley Lions
Selly Oak Methodist Delph Athletic
St Thomas' Aldridge Brierley Hill A.O.G

12th October, 2019

Division 2 Cup Week.
Group 'A'
Delph Athletic Living Hope Church United
Dudley Lions Brierley Hill A.O.G
Group 'B'
Monyhull Church Selly Oak Methodist
St Thomas' Aldridge Christ Church Coseley

19th October, 2019

Christ Church Coseley Brierley Hill A.O.G
Monyhull Church Dudley Lions
Selly Oak Methodist Living Hope Church United
St Thomas' Aldridge Delph Athletic

26th October, 2019

Division 2 Cup Week.
Group 'A'
Brierley Hill A.O.G Living Hope Church United
Dudley Lions Delph Athletic
Group 'B'
Selly Oak Methodist Christ Church Coseley
St Thomas' Aldridge Monyhull Church

2nd November, 2019

Christ Church Coseley Selly Oak Methodist
Dudley Lions Delph Athletic
Living Hope Church United Brierley Hill A.O.G
St Thomas' Aldridge Monyhull Church

9th November, 2019

First Round Of The WMCFL Cup. Fixtures May Be Scheduled.

16th November, 2019

Division 2 Cup Week.
Group 'A'
Delph Athletic Brierley Hill A.O.G
Living Hope Church United Dudley Lions
Group 'B'
Christ Church Coseley Selly Oak Methodist
Monyhull Church St Thomas' Aldridge

23rd November, 2019

Brierley Hill A.O.G Christ Church Coseley
Living Hope Church United Delph Athletic
Selly Oak Methodist Monyhull Church
St Thomas' Aldridge Dudley Lions

30th November, 2019

Division 2 Cup Week.
Group 'A'
Delph Athletic Dudley Lions
Living Hope Church United Brierley Hill A.O.G
Group 'B'
Monyhull Church Christ Church Coseley
St Thomas' Aldridge Selly Oak Methodist

7th December, 2019

Brierley Hill A.O.G Dudley Lions
Christ Church Coseley St Thomas' Aldridge
Living Hope Church United Selly Oak Methodist
Monyhull Church Delph Athletic

14th December, 2019

Brierley Hill A.O.G St Thomas' Aldridge
Delph Athletic Selly Oak Methodist
Dudley Lions Living Hope Church United
Monyhull Church Christ Church Coseley

21st December, 2019

No Fixtures Scheduled MERRY CHRISTMAS

28th December, 2019

No Fixtures Scheduled AND A HAPPY NEW YEAR

4th January, 2020

Delph Athletic Living Hope Church United
Dudley Lions Selly Oak Methodist
Monyhull Church Brierley Hill A.O.G
St Thomas' Aldridge Christ Church Coseley

11th January, 2020

Division 2 Cup Week.
Group 'A'
Brierley Hill A.O.G Dudley Lions
Living Hope Church United Delph Athletic
Group 'B'
Christ Church Coseley Monyhull Church
Selly Oak Methodist St Thomas' Aldridge

18th January, 2020

Brierley Hill A.O.G Delph Athletic
Dudley Lions Christ Church Coseley
Monyhull Church Living Hope Church United
Selly Oak Methodist St Thomas' Aldridge

25th January, 2020

Division 2 Cup Week.
Group 'A'
Brierley Hill A.O.G Delph Athletic
Dudley Lions Living Hope Church United
Group 'B'
Christ Church Coseley St Thomas' Aldridge
Selly Oak Methodist Monyhull Church

1st February, 2020

Brierley Hill A.O.G Monyhull Church
Christ Church Coseley Delph Athletic
Living Hope Church United St Thomas' Aldridge
Selly Oak Methodist Dudley Lions

8th February, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled

15th February, 2020

Delph Athletic St Thomas' Aldridge
Dudley Lions Monyhull Church
Living Hope Church United Christ Church Coseley
Selly Oak Methodist Brierley Hill A.O.G

22nd February, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled

29th February, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled

7th March, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled

14th March, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled

21st March, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled

28th March, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled

4th April, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled

11th April, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled

18th April, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled

25th April, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled

2nd May, 2020

Fixtures May Be Scheduled