1st September, 2018

Amblecote Nomads 5 2 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Jack Davis 3, Peter Johnson, David Drydale George Rogers, Carl Wakelam
Delph Athletic 1 5 Christ Church Coseley
Edward Sutton (pen) Nathan Brain 3, Lewis Beardmore 2
Dudley Lions 3 2 Excel Church
Jordan Robinson, Martin Woodall, Terry Shaw Martyn Blackwood, Robbie Cox
Living Hope Church United 8 1 St Thomas Aldridge
Ashley Turner 3, Shane Parker 2, Chris Webb, Callum Oakshott, Karl Langford Reece Oakley

8th September, 2018

Amblecote Nomads 3 3 Christ Church Coseley
Jack Davis, Joe Davis, Peter Johnson Lewis Beardsmore, Nathan Brain, Mubin Ahmed
Dudley Lions 3 7 Corinthians SK
Terry Shaw, Pete Falconer Nahum Cassidy 2, Ryan Wilson 2, Paul O'Connor, Phil Shane, Liam Gildea
Excel Church 3 4 Living Hope Church United
Ken Smart, Thomas Prosser, Martyn Blackwood Shane Parker, Simon Carswell, Karl Langford, Ashley Turner
St Thomas Aldridge 2 2 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Mark Sheriff, Oben Ayamba Sam Wakelam, Tom Page

15th September, 2018

Amblecote Nomads 0 0 Corinthians SK
Brierley Hill A.O.G 0 1 Dudley Lions
Craig Abbey
Christ Church Coseley 2 2 St Thomas Aldridge
Lewis Beardsmore, Scott Pearson Mark Sheriff, Luke Helsdon
Living Hope Church United 3 2 Delph Athletic
Shane Parker 2, Jonathan Ward Steve Devonport, Grant Esp

22nd September, 2018

Christ Church Coseley 3 1 Dudley Lions
Robert Lee, Dean Sherwood, Scott Pearson 1 own goal
Excel Church 4 3 Delph Athletic
Robbie Cox 2, Thomas Prosser, Jamie Beach Mark Harrison, Jack Follis, Ben Mee
Living Hope Church United 3 3 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Simon Carswell, Callum Oakshott, Josh Mauldridge Ethan Schuck 2, Callum Archer
St Thomas Aldridge 2 4 Corinthians SK
Matthew Wood 2 Alex Potter 2, Paul O'Connor, Dylan McLoughlin

29th September, 2018

Brierley Hill A.O.G 3 0 Excel Church
Daniel Luxton, Daniel Harris, Gareth Crowder
Corinthians SK 2 0 Christ Church Coseley
Ryan Deeney, Phil Bostock
Delph Athletic 5 3 St Thomas Aldridge
Nathaniel Harding 3, Steve Devenport, Edward Sutton Luke Helsdon 3
Dudley Lions 2 4 Amblecote Nomads
Tom Jackson 2 George Birch 3, Joe Davis

6th October

St Thomas Aldridge 1 3 Amblecote Nomads
Luke Oakley Benjamin Hart, Joe Davis, Peter Johnson

13th October

Amblecote Nomads 5 1 Excel Church
Stephen Goodman, Kielan Priest, Dylan Shepherd, Joe Davis, Peter Johnson Robbie Cox
Christ Church Coseley 4 1 Living Hope Church United
Lewis Beardmore, Nathan Brain, Owen Chambers, Scott Pearson Christopher Webb
Corinthians S.K 3 0 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Ryan Wilcox 2, Liam Gildea
Delph Athletic 1 5 Dudley Lions
John Beall Craig Abbey, Darrell Boden, Jordan Robinson, Sam Parkes, Chad Rogers

20th October

Brierley Hill A.O.G 1 2 St Thomas Aldridge
1 own goal Mark Sherriff, Luke Helsdon
Christ Church Coseley 2 4 Amblecote Nomads
Craig Smith, Jordan Mitchell Peter Johnson, Adam Dunn, 2 own goals
Dudley Lions 1 5 Living Hope Church United
Paul Green Callum Oakshott 2, Christopher Webb, Shane Parker, Neil Ward
Excel Church 2 8 Corinthians S.K
Robbie Cox, Ken Smart Liam Goldea 3, Paul O'Connor, Nahum Cassidy, Blake Bissell, 2 own goals

27th October

Brierley Hill A.O.G 5 1 Christ Church Coseley
Sam Wakelam 3, Ben Taylor, Josh Smith Scott Pearson
Corinthians S.K 1 2 Living Hope Church United
Paul O'Connor Ashley Turner 2
Delph Athletic 1 1 Amblecote Nomads
Nathaniel Harding Calum White
St Thomas Aldridge 2 4 Dudley Lions
Ross Stokes 2 Craig Abbey 3, Darrell Boden

3rd November

Amblecote Nomads 0 1 Living Hope Church United
Ashley Turner
Corinthians S.K 5 0 Delph Athletic
Joe Gildea 2, Liam Gildea, Paul O'Connor, Dylan McLoughlin
Dudley Lions 7 3 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Pete Falconer 3, Braig Abbey 2, Terry Shaw, Lee Mills Ethan Schuck, Scott Coley, 1 own goal
Excel Church 2 0 St Thomas Aldridge
Will Jenkins 2

10th November

Brierley Hill A.O.G 1 4 Excel Church
Scott Coley-Smith Joshua Queensborough 2, Martin Blackwood 2
Christ Church Coseley 4 0 St Thomas Aldridge
Lewis Beardmore 3, Malcolm Hunter
Corinthians S.K 2 3 Dudley Lions
Ryan Deeney, Nahum Cassidy Pete Falconer, Terry Shaw, Benjamin Ball

17th November

Brierley Hill A.O.G 0 5 Amblecote Nomads
James Cartwright 2, Joe Davis, Adam Dunn, James Bennett,
Christ Church Coseley 1 0 Excel Church
Lewis Beardmore

24th November

Delph Athletic 0 2 Amblecote Nomads
Peter Johnson, James Bennett
Dudley Lions 1 2 Christ Church Coseley
Craig Abbey Lewis Beardmore, Scott Pearson
Excel Church 1 0 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Charlie Davidson
Living Hope Church United 1 5 Corinthians S.K
Callum Oakshott Paul O'Connor 3, Adam Podraza, Nahum Cassidy

1st December

Brierley Hill A.O.G 3 3 Delph Athletic
Ryan Hickman 2, Marcus Flint Mark Harrison 2, Dave Harrison
Corinthians S.K 3 4 Amblecote Nomads
Ryan Wilcox 2, Craig O'Connor Peter Johnson 2, James Bennett, Joe Davis
Living Hope Church United 4 1 Excel Church
Jason Marshall, Callum Oakshott (pen), Shane Parker, Ashley Turner Daniel Staziyo
St Thomas Aldridge Dudley Lions
(Postponed) (Postponed)

8th December

Amblecote Nomads 4 1 St Thomas Aldridge
Joe Davis 3, Dylan Shepherd Luke Helsdon
Brierley Hill A.O.G 1 4 Living Hope Church United
Ben Peeler Ashley Turner 2, Simon Carswell, Nathan Wiley
Christ Church Coseley Corinthians S.K
(Postponed) (Postponed)
Delph Athletic 2 1 Excel Church
Edward Sutton, Nathan Johns Dalu Sheta

15th December

Corinthians S,K Delph Athletic
(Postponed) (Postponed)
Excel Church 0 7 Amblecote Nomads
Peter Johnson 3, Calum White 3, Liam McDonnell
Living Hope Church United Dudley Lions
(Postponed) (Postponed)
St Thomas Aldridge Christ Church Coseley
(Postponed) (Postponed - Match and points awarded to Christ Church Coseley)

22nd December

Amblecote Nomads 6 0 Christ Church Coseley
Calum White 3, Peter Johnson, Liam McDonnell, Aaron Hughes
Excel Church 2 3 Corinthians S.K
Robbie Cox, Martin Nicholls Craig O'Connor, Ryan Wilcox, Adam Podraza

5th January, 2019

Christ Church Coseley 4 1 Excel Church
Robert Lee 2, Lewis Beardmore, Craig Smith Jake Maggs
Corinthians S.K St Thomas Aldridge
(Postponed) (Postponed)
Delph Athletic 2 0 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Edward Sutton, Nathanael Harding
Living Hope Church United Amblecote Nomads
(Postponed) (Postponed)

12th January, 2019

Amblecote Nomads 2 1 St Thomas Aldridge
Joe Davis 2 Matthew Wood
Brierley Hill A.O.G 1 3 Christ Church Coseley
Ethan Schuck Lewis Beardmore, Craig Smith, Robert Lee
Excel Church 2 5 Delph Athletic
Charlie Davidson, Will Jenkins Edward Sutton 3, Nathanael Harding, Jack Slater
Living Hope Church United 1 2 Corinthians S.K
Callum Oakshott (penalty) Phil Bostock, Blake Bissell

19th January, 2019

Brierley Hill A.O.G 3 7 Living Hope Church United
Finn Bellamy 2, Ollie Denning Ashley Turner 4, Christopher Webb, Karl Lawrence, Dean Cutler
Christ Church Coseley 1 3 Delph Athletic
Robert Lee Nathanael Harding 2, Mark Harrison
Dudley Lions 1 4 Corinthians S.K
Ben Ball Liam Gildea. Joseph Gildea, Adam Podraza, 1 own goal
Excel Church 1 0 Amblecote Nomads
Charlie Davidson

26th January, 2019

Amblecote Nomads 2 0 Dudley Lions
Peter Johnson, Joe Davis
Corinthians S.K 2 1 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Phil Bostock, James Uwamungu 1 own goal
Living Hope Church United 2 2 Christ Church Coseley
Ashley Turner 2 Lewis Beardmore, Jordan Mitchell
St Thomas Aldridge 4 1 Excel Church
Matthew Wood 2, Luke Helsdon, Tom Fielder Jean-Baptiste Mefalesi

2nd February, 2019

Corinthians S.K Amblecote Nomads
(Postponed) (Postponed)
Delph Athletic Living Hope Church United
(Postponed) (Postponed)
Dudley Lions St Thomas Aldridge
(Postponed) (Postponed)

9th February, 2019

Christ Church Coseley 7 0 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Lewis Beardmore 3, Mubin Ahmed 2, Robert Lee, Mitchel McGhan
Excel Church 3 3 Dudley Lions
Martyn Blackwood, Jim Wilkes, Joshua Queensborough Terry Shaw, Jordan Dowen, Steve Devonport
Living Hope Church United 0 5 Amblecote Nomads
Peter Johnson 3, Jack Davis, James Cartwright
St Thomas Aldridge 4 2 Corinthians S.K
Luke Helsdon 2 (2 penalties), Nathan Helsdon, Matthew Wood Craig O'Connor, Liam Gildea

16th February, 2019

Brierley Hill A.O.G 0 1 St Thomas Aldridge
Daniel Wilson
Christ Church Coseley 3 0 Dudley Lions
Lewis Beardmore 2, Robert Lee
Delph Athletic 4 1 Corinthians S.K
Edward Sutton, Jake Walton, Nathanael Harding, Grant Esp Joe Gildea
Living Hope Church United 6 3 Excel Church
Dean Cutler 4, Christopher Webb, Jonathan Ward Martin Blackwood 2, Robbie Cox

23rd February, 2019

Amblecote Nomads 6 1 Living Hope Church United
Peter Johnson 3, Kielan Priest 2, Stephen Goodman Callum Oakshott (penalty)
Corinthians S.K 5 3 Christ Church Coseley
Joe Gildea 2, Phil Bostock, Nahum Cassidy, Liam Gildea Lewis Beardmore 2, Robert Lee
Dudley Lions 7 3 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Nathan Johns 4, Adam Davies-Shucke 2, 2 own goals Ethan Schuck, Martin Hall, Tom Freeman
St Thomas Aldridge 2 2 Delph Athletic
??????? Edward Sutton 2

2nd March, 2019

Brierley Hill A.O.G 0 2 Corinthians S.K
Ryan Deeney, Liam Gildea
Dudley Lions 1 0 Delph Athletic
Connor Edwards
Excel Church 1 9 Christ Church Coseley
Daniel Staziyo Robert Lee 3, Nathan Brain 3, Craig Smith 2, Jordan Mitchell
St Thomas Aldridge 0 3 Living Hope Church United
Callum Oakshott, Karl Lawrence, Ashley Turner

9th March, 2019

Corinthians S.K 5 1 Excel Church
Blake Bissell 2, Dylan McLoughlin, Nahum Cassidy, Adam Podraza Joel Humphries
Dudley Lions 1 4 Amblecote Nomads
Nathan Johns Peter Johnson 4
Living Hope Church United 4 3 Delph Athletic
Dean Cutler 3, Callum Oakshott Ed Sutton 2, Joe Bluck

16th March, 2019

Amblecote Nomads 7 1 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Peter Johnson 3, Joe Kirkby 3, Joe Davis Ethan Schuck
Delph Athletic 2 0 Christ Church Coseley
Nat Harding, Jack Follis
Excel Church 1 3 Dudley Lions
Joel Humphries Nathan Johns 3
St Thomas Aldridge 5 2 Living Hope Church United
Luke Helsdon 2, Reece Oakley, Nathan Helsdon, Daniel Wilson Simon Carswell 2

23rd March, 2019

Christ Church Coseley 3 0 Corinthians S.K
Lewis Beardmore 2, Robert Lee
Living Hope Church United 1 3 Dudley Lions
Shane Parker Nathan Johns 2, Steve Devonport
St Thomas Aldridge 2 1 Excel Church
Luke Helsdon, Jake Lakin Martin Blackwood

30th March, 2019

Christ Church Coseley 7 0 Living Hope Church United
Lewis Beardmore 3, Graig Smith 2, Robert Lee, Josh Drew
Delph Athletic 2 1 St Thomas Aldridge
Edward Sutton, Jack Follis Jason Wilson

6th April, 2019

Corinthians S.K 1 0 St Thomas Aldridge
Liam Gildea
Dudley Lions 0 2 Delph Athletic
Edward Sutton 2

13th April, 2019

Corinthians S.K 2 2 Delph Athletic
Joe Gildea, Liam Gildea Edward Sutton, Niall Cole
St Thomas Aldridge 3 6 Dudley Lions
Luke Helsdon 2, Mark Sheriff Steve Devonport 3, Sam Parkes 2, Jordan Dowen

20th April, 2019

Corinthians S.K 5 0 Amblecote Nomads
Jamie Gregory 3, Thomas Bird, Jon Carter

24th April, 2019

Delph Athletic 6 0 Brierley Hill A.O.G
Nathanael Harding 2, Edward Sutton 2, Grant Esp, Ben Mee

27th April, 2019

Amblecote Nomads 3 4 Delph Athletic
Jack Davis, Peter Johnson, Joe Davis Nat Harding 4
Living Hope Church United 2 4 Dudley Lions
Ashley Turner, Callum Oakshott Connor Edwards, Adam Davies-Schucke, Sam Parkes, Nathan Johns

4th May, 2019

Delph Athletic 4 2 Living Hope Church United
?????? Ashley Turner, Shane Parker
Dudley Lions 4 1 St Thomas Aldridge
Nathan Johns 2, Connor Edwards, Adam Davies-Schucke James Wilson